Total Pageviews

Monday, 8 April 2013

(24) New tweets matching Malawi

Upgrade to FULL or MAX access
Profile image

Sohdeeper

RT @CapitalRadioMw: #Malawi remains committed to peaceful dialogue and diplomatic efforts in resolving the lake Malawi boundary issue... http://t.co/qz2LphBXEO 1 minute ago
Profile image

CapitalRadioMw

#Malawi Flames will play only one international friendly match before their next two World Cup qualifiers in June, FAM officials say. 1 minute ago
Profile image

amirismailia

RT @mandynmurphy: 125 Women of Impact @TheDailyBeast Congrats to Malawi's President Banda, who spoke at @SpecialOlympics Devel. Summit http://t.co/6HygpRNeu6 2 minutes ago
Profile image

FurlingBird

I speak this because their is a particular profession in Malawi. That regards itself more highly than others. & yet all they do is... 2 minutes ago
Profile image

NaijaFun

RT @NigeriaRumor: SO RUDE: SEE The letter Madonna sent to the president of Malawi http://t.co/KL8X8B4pWm 2 minutes ago
Profile image

Madonna_Watch

#Gossip #Madonna Pop diva Madonna leaves Malawi - Boston Globe http://t.co/Xos0F79SIG #InstantFollowBack MDNews 2 minutes ago
Profile image

NigeriaRumor

SO RUDE: SEE The letter Madonna sent to the president of Malawi http://t.co/KL8X8B4pWm 3 minutes ago
Profile image

3D_Daezy

Insulting gan sef. RT @247naijagossip: SO RUDE: SEE The letter Madonna sent to the president of Malawi http://t.co/4jPtFaJ65r 3 minutes ago
Profile image

SeekingGreener

Camping Zambalawi - Ngala Beach Lodge, Malawi. Kamali Safaris has launched new Zambalawi... http://t.co/fgKBq408Cz #Seeking, #Greener 4 minutes ago
Profile image

abyhonour

Hmmm RT @CassBaba Your love is faraway tho RT @ChyGaga: I'm not in malawi. :p RT CassBaba: @ChyGaga I'm calling for your love ;;) 4 minutes ago
Profile image

CapitalRadioMw

#Malawi remains committed to peaceful dialogue and diplomatic efforts in resolving the lake Malawi boundary issue... http://t.co/qz2LphBXEO 4 minutes ago
Profile image

Cynpretty

Madonna wants to blind Malawi's president with bad handwriting. Jezzz looks like she writes with her left when she's right handed. 5 minutes ago
Profile image

FurlingBird

The speech by the president of Malawi institute of Engineers Dr Matthews Mtumbuka. At the cocktail was great an awesome speaker always. 5 minutes ago
Profile image

Purplemunkaay

RT @yapi_uja: "@TashaLau2: 10000 ppl wrote entries only 900 wil b selected eh Malawi is deep" 5 minutes ago
Profile image

NLS_Malawi

The Malawi National Library Service Mulanje Branch is situated along the base areas of one of the world's tallest... http://t.co/S2yQ6JkKtY 6 minutes ago
Profile image

avila_ll

RT @Nestornongo: #Sudáfrica envía tropas, bajo ONU, al este de #RDCongo. #Mozambique, #Malawi y #Tanzania se han comprometido http://t.co/uASjEcRPCA #Africa 7 minutes ago
Profile image

trinclimaxy

RT @CapitalRadioMw: The African Development Bank gives #Malawi K13.8 billion for maintenance of the Mzuzu-Nkhata-Bay road. 7 minutes ago
Profile image

aidsmap_news

Marriage is a risk factor for HIV infection in Malawi http://t.co/ubAUTJDoBy 7 minutes ago
Profile image

georgephambala

"@Naph84: Lmao!! "@GwambaMw: Munthu akupanga organise show nde azikuflashanso? Oh azakwanitsa kukulipila koma"" Only in Malawi !! 8 minutes ago
Profile image

FreshGist

Letter From Madonna To Malawi's President http://t.co/jXQCSRQsAP 8 minutes ago
Profile image

Kusamala

Embracing our own fuel efficient stove! #Malawi warms to sustainable stoves http://t.co/fdSGeK1Vs5 via @guardian http://t.co/Jdhvw8dH2F 8 minutes ago
Profile image

CapitalRadioMw

The African Development Bank gives #Malawi K13.8 billion for maintenance of the Mzuzu-Nkhata-Bay road. 8 minutes ago
Profile image

YolisaMkele

RT @m23congordc: we need Peace Talks wiv kin but If SA, Tanzania & Malawi attacks us we will silence the weapons from where they are being shot, believe us. 9 minutes ago
Profile image

TweetSedz

RT @ginger_trill: Lol hahaha RT @fayepeters: RT @fortyshort: Malawi Exhales As Madonna Leaves Without Any Infants In Her Luggage. 9 minutes ago
Brought to you by tweetymail
Why upgrade?
  • Get unlimited usage
  • Receive ultra-fast email alerts
  • Reply and retweet from this email
  • Get enhanced follower notifications
  • Schedule tweets using email
  • Tweet over 140 characters
  • And much more...
Upgrade now!
Manage / remove alerts: http://tweetymail.com/signin
tweetymail user guide: http://tweetymail.com/userguide

No comments: