Total Pageviews

Wednesday, 17 April 2013

(32) New tweets matching Malawi

Upgrade to FULL or MAX access
Profile image

SaladReloaded

Have I ever told you guys about the time I wanted to be a model in Malawi? But I waa ugly then so no one would hire me. Lmao. 19 seconds ago
Profile image

SoccerSponsor

Mixed reactions over Carlsberg Malawi's decision to opt for twin sponsorship - Newstime Africa http://t.co/5fgVSzPDf4 48 seconds ago
Profile image

StartSomeGood

RT @team_empower: We're investing in #sustainable change for 38 villages in #malawi with the help of @StartSomeGood Help us? http://t.co/S1av2yXFLd 51 seconds ago
Profile image

Feyiii

Hmm! "@NigeriaNewsdesk: [PremiumTimes] Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal 1 minute ago
Profile image

dukewaldow

RT @Okaforhiro: [PremiumTimes] Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/AmPtPTyD1K" 1 minute ago
Profile image

Timixx

WE KNOW D THIEVES @trueNija @elrufai ... Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/jzUTRaGU6E 1 minute ago
Profile image

sifiskip

You dare to bring a Aston Martin Db-whatever to Malawi? You, sir, have won eternity's virgns. 2 minutes ago
Profile image

joelsuzi_Malawi

Beginning to Christ. My Own Way. 3 minutes ago
Profile image

architectsizzle

"@PremiumTimesng: Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/ACI9KRxrhZ"@abati1990 @BBCAfrica 3 minutes ago
Profile image

GossipGawk

Malawi President Slams Madonna For 'Making #poor People Dance For Her' During... http://t.co/ptSY0rKDy6 4 minutes ago
Profile image

SaladReloaded

Smh. "@THISisLULE: Wait...models in Malawi have to pay to be able to do their job? Doing shit ass-backwards. As usual." 4 minutes ago
Profile image

Vivinho010

Lake of Stars Malawi.. With @ZeusGC http://t.co/tUwIBtUvwO 4 minutes ago
Profile image

unupress

Danwood M Chriwa, editor of Accountable Government in Africa http://t.co/e7oKsJDHwB on "Malawi's tainted judiciary": http://t.co/e9aEES51it 5 minutes ago
Profile image

1jamesbeattie

@jamosfoundation hi mate, I hope you are well. Follow me then I can DM you, I have some information about one of your schools in Malawi. 6 minutes ago
Profile image

THISisLULE

Wait...models in Malawi have to pay to be able to do their job? Doing shit ass-backwards. As usual. 6 minutes ago
Profile image

Gossip_Gorilla

#Malawi President: Madonna Made Poor Kids Dance For Her - Someone high up in the... http://t.co/j5M6slgzXe 7 minutes ago
Profile image

team_empower

We're investing in #sustainable change for 38 villages in #malawi with the help of @StartSomeGood Help us? http://t.co/S1av2yXFLd 7 minutes ago
Profile image

El_Seun

Lmao RT @NigeriaNewsdesk: [PremiumTimes] Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/Izyy7Y7Xw1 7 minutes ago
Profile image

gfiore3

#13ED3510CH8 "6 countries report that 99% of ppl have religion as important-incl Niger, Yemen, & Malawi r among the world's poorest". -240 8 minutes ago
Profile image

INFOGRAZ

#Mayamiko.Fest - #CHARITY für #MALAWI #Kunstfreiraum #Papierfabrik #Graz – mit #BAODO BOYS (NIL) & TANSOLE http://t.co/0W8aZhWNXi 9 minutes ago
Profile image

maisto60

RT @AlessandraMorvi: In libreria dal 16 aprile "Un domani per i miei bambini" di Pacem Kawonga,attivista del Programma DREAM in Malawi...ve lo consiglio! 11 minutes ago
Profile image

TT_SOURCE

Cc @abati1990 RT @NigeriaNewsdesk: Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/UYz38k39s8 11 minutes ago
Profile image

ishuku

RT @PremiumTimesng: Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/WtF1OkRaqu 11 minutes ago
Profile image

Okaforhiro

[PremiumTimes] Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/AmPtPTyD1K" 11 minutes ago
Profile image

NigeriaNewsdesk

[PremiumTimes] Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/x0eZascrHm 12 minutes ago
Profile image

MalawiNation

BUSINESS: Malawi slumps 13 steps on ICT world rank - http://t.co/RiyvBVBsOc 12 minutes ago
Profile image

PremiumTimesng

Jonathan, Nigerian wealthy family named in "dubious" Malawi oil deal http://t.co/WtF1OkRaqu 13 minutes ago
Profile image

MalawiNation

BUSINESS: Malawi concerned with increase of street kids - http://t.co/StnYufno9e 15 minutes ago
Profile image

NyasaTells

RT @BBCAfrica: Today's African proverb: One head cannot carry a roof. Sent by Enock Inno Bokola, Lilongwe, Malawi 17 minutes ago
Profile image

TINKA_BEL_

"@COOLL_P: Looks like a good day 4 Malawi jean,, opps I mean Malawi Gin,,lol"<<«lol get the fuck out here,,lol 17 minutes ago
Profile image

COOLL_P

Looks like a good day 4 Malawi jean,, opps I mean Malawi Gin,,lol 18 minutes ago
Profile image

chimwemwemsuku

i dont like the present taste of fanta. its like am taking chemicals. did anyone else notice this? #malawi #cocacola #fanta 19 minutes ago
Brought to you by tweetymail
Why upgrade?
  • Get unlimited usage
  • Receive ultra-fast email alerts
  • Reply and retweet from this email
  • Get enhanced follower notifications
  • Schedule tweets using email
  • Tweet over 140 characters
  • And much more...
Upgrade now!
Manage / remove alerts: http://tweetymail.com/signin
tweetymail user guide: http://tweetymail.com/userguide

No comments: