Total Pageviews

Sunday, 10 March 2013

(20) New tweets matching Malawi

Upgrade to FULL or MAX access
Profile image

hoblett_

im so going to starve when i got to malawi #nochickennuggets 40 seconds ago
Profile image

B1Daredevilz

ETC stand up! RT "@ShaiLinne Shout out to the saints in Africa. Ghana, Zambia, Malawi, Kenya, Zimbabwe, S. Africa,Nigeria, etc. Love y'all!" 1 minute ago
Profile image

Jamaika089

So next year Malawi will be celebrating 50 years of independence. But still kissing lots of western ass. 2 minutes ago
Profile image

Brown_Spade

One of the reasons I love Malawi: Gule wamkulu. http://t.co/ehHdCO579z 3 minutes ago
Profile image

DoesHeknowyou

RT @ShaiLinne: Shout out to the saints in Africa. Ghana, Zambia, Malawi, Kenya, Zimbabwe, S. Africa, Nigeria, etc. Love y'all! 5 minutes ago
Profile image

finona4

Watching top gear makes me so excited for malawi! 6 minutes ago
Profile image

AlfieStarII

+1"@Jamaika089: If Carlsberg Breweries pulls out of Malawi then I'm also leaving this country." 8 minutes ago
Profile image

Kendesigners

Where else would you be, from March 14th-17th? EXPERIENCE MALAWI as @AMAAWARDS holds the pre-nomination, nomination& post nomination events. 9 minutes ago
Profile image

vickyfischy24

RT @becccaward_: "@WOWFactsOfLife: Mosquitos are more attracted to people with stinky feet." we need clean feet in Malawi ok @vickyfischy24 @emmasainsbury_ 9 minutes ago
Profile image

Jamaika089

If Carlsberg Breweries pulls out of Malawi then I'm also leaving this country. 12 minutes ago
Profile image

scottforrester_

@ImWajjy nope, for Malawi mate 13 minutes ago
Profile image

TrappaEMA

Malawi needs a celebrity artist who is a *CELEBRITY OFF THE STAGE TOO*. In town anthu just pass them. Koma pa Stage they wanna hug em, TF!! 13 minutes ago
Profile image

Bayby_Melo

HEYYY O/ "@ShaiLinne Shout out to the saints in Africa. Ghana, Zambia, Malawi, Kenya, Zimbabwe, S. Africa, Nigeria, etc. Love y'all!" 15 minutes ago
Profile image

Kendesigners

4 more days to EXPERIENCE MALAWI... #AMAA2013 17 minutes ago
Profile image

Kendesigners

#15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH #15thMARCH.. Experience MALAWI 19 minutes ago
Profile image

tpw63

Weather for Blantyre, Malawi at 22:00 on 10 March 2013. Current temp 20.7C, humidity 78%, rainfall today 0.3mm and cloud base is at 493 m. 19 minutes ago
Profile image

Mikkelhorst

#pannenkoekenactie #Malawi za geweldig verlopen. Prima organisatie Hans en Jacob. Complimenten. Superlocatie he? Tevreden over opbrengst? 20 minutes ago
Profile image

lloydxander

*smiles* RT @Nolly_CIA: Respect sir! RT @ShaiLinne: Shout out to the saints in Africa. Ghana, Zambia, Malawi, ... http://t.co/V1thjrzwCo 21 minutes ago
Profile image

piusnyondo

In Light talk on Monday tomorrow: According to my good friend Zikomo Matope, Masiteni's reforms, especially her... http://t.co/Nh2lYqnqxA 22 minutes ago
Profile image

Kendesigners

#15thMARCH, there is gonna be an exotic and glamorous event in MALAWI where NOMINEES for the 24 CATEGORIES in contention will be announced. 23 minutes ago
Brought to you by tweetymail
Why upgrade?
  • Get unlimited usage
  • Receive ultra-fast email alerts
  • Reply and retweet from this email
  • Get enhanced follower notifications
  • Schedule tweets using email
  • Tweet over 140 characters
  • And much more...
Upgrade now!
Manage / remove alerts: http://tweetymail.com/signin
tweetymail user guide: http://tweetymail.com/userguide

No comments: