Total Pageviews

Monday, 1 April 2013

(29) New tweets matching Malawi

Upgrade to FULL or MAX access
Profile image

temwaniluhanga

RT @Pinkest_dudette: Lol RT @temwaniluhanga: Haha koma abale"@Poshia27: Mzuzu is in Malawi............. JK,april fool!" 1 minute ago
Profile image

temwaniluhanga

RT @ZeeBlackChinese: Hahaha temwa behave "@temwaniluhanga: So people are fooling Mzuzu people by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa" 1 minute ago
Profile image

temwaniluhanga

RT @Kha_Ninja: Ireland is more part of MW than Mzuzu RT @temwaniluhanga: So ppl are fooling Mzuzu ppl by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa 2 minutes ago
Profile image

Pinkest_dudette

Lol RT @temwaniluhanga: Haha koma abale"@Poshia27: Mzuzu is in Malawi............. JK,april fool!" 2 minutes ago
Profile image

temwaniluhanga

RT"@Kha_Ninja: Ireland is more part of MW than Mzuzu RT @me: So ppl are fooling Mzuzu ppl by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi" 3 minutes ago
Profile image

ZeeBlackChinese

Hahaha temwa behave "@temwaniluhanga: So people are fooling Mzuzu people by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa" 4 minutes ago
Profile image

Xiaolingdad

RT @temwaniluhanga: So people are fooling Mzuzu people by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa 5 minutes ago
Profile image

skinnybrizzo

RT @Kha_Ninja: Ireland is more part of MW than Mzuzu RT @temwaniluhanga: So ppl are fooling Mzuzu ppl by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa 5 minutes ago
Profile image

ndondocha

RT @Kha_Ninja: Ireland is more part of MW than Mzuzu RT @temwaniluhanga: So ppl are fooling Mzuzu ppl by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa 5 minutes ago
Profile image

Kha_Ninja

Ireland is more part of MW than Mzuzu RT @temwaniluhanga: So ppl are fooling Mzuzu ppl by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa 6 minutes ago
Profile image

KkayCceez

Good morning Malawi and Nyasalanders whereever you are 8 minutes ago
Profile image

Onemwala

RT @Malawi2014: Mozambican President Chisano jets into Malawi on Wednesday 9 minutes ago
Profile image

Vastlinks

Malawi aquaculture project receives funding http://t.co/fhCzkYRK2Y 9 minutes ago
Profile image

NetwkAfrica

Malawi aquaculture project receives funding http://t.co/7PqxlMwZFz 9 minutes ago
Profile image

Onemwala

RT @MalawiBreaking: Pop icon Madona jets into the country today to hold private talks with JB over her Raising Malawi Project 9 minutes ago
Profile image

temwaniluhanga

So people are fooling Mzuzu people by telling them kuti its now part of Malawi,kulakwa 10 minutes ago
Profile image

misswezwez

@AyCeeX smh only in malawi 11 minutes ago
Profile image

IamToo_Classic

RT @temwaniluhanga: Haha koma abale"@Poshia27: Mzuzu is in Malawi............. JK,april fool!" 13 minutes ago
Profile image

keithmw

Tweet that tommorow its fools day today RT"@TigrisConhyedos: So Toya Delazy is performing in Malawi monthend of May? Shaa! #PumpItUp :)" 14 minutes ago
Profile image

nirmenmahal

Less than two months until I go to Malawi 😳😁 14 minutes ago
Profile image

FrankCn1

Sh covers her body way 2mch 4 a straight gal.RT @TigrisConhyedos: So Toya Delazy is performing in Malawi monthend of May? Shaa! #PumpItUp :) 14 minutes ago
Profile image

Poshia27

RT @temwaniluhanga: Haha koma abale"Poshia27: Mzuzu is in Malawi............. JK,april fool!" 15 minutes ago
Profile image

abato30

For?"@DAGGIEizME: At J.K.I.A headin 2 malawi" 15 minutes ago
Profile image

Poshia27

Lol RT @temwaniluhanga: Haha koma abale"Poshia27: Mzuzu is in Malawi............. JK,april fool!" 15 minutes ago
Profile image

TigrisConhyedos

So Toya Delazy is performing in Malawi monthend of May? Shaa! #PumpItUp :) 16 minutes ago
Profile image

tpw63

Weather for Blantyre, Malawi at 07:30 on 01 April 2013. Current temp 20.6C, humidity 93%, rainfall today 0.3mm and cloud base is at 143 m. 19 minutes ago
Profile image

temwaniluhanga

Haha koma abale"@Poshia27: Mzuzu is in Malawi............. JK,april fool!" 19 minutes ago
Profile image

malawidemocrat

Meg Kajiyanike new deputy governor of Reserve Bank of Malawi, replacing Mary Nkosi: LILONGWE -President Joyce ... http://t.co/LGgAQBVLSN 20 minutes ago
Profile image

malawidemocrat

Maskal engaged to Sekai, performs for fans at ceremony: BLANTYRE (Malawi Democrat)—Malawi's Afro-pop singer Ma... http://t.co/m88jxY6MuV 20 minutes ago
Brought to you by tweetymail
Why upgrade?
  • Get unlimited usage
  • Receive ultra-fast email alerts
  • Reply and retweet from this email
  • Get enhanced follower notifications
  • Schedule tweets using email
  • Tweet over 140 characters
  • And much more...
Upgrade now!
Manage / remove alerts: http://tweetymail.com/signin
tweetymail user guide: http://tweetymail.com/userguide

No comments: